Part Finder - Honda MPE - 2003 - TRX250TE (FOURTRAX) - TOOLS
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
83501-152-000
BOX TOOL
83501-152-000BOX TOOL24.85 each
x1
24.85
2
83502-152-000
BODY TOOL BOX
83502-152-000BODY TOOL BOX11.55 each
x1
11.55
3
83642-HM5-A10
BAG, OWNERS MANUAL
83642-HM5-A10BAG, OWNERS MANUAL20.50 each
x1
20.50
4
89010-HM8-000
TOOL SET
89010-HM8-000TOOL SET85.90 each
x1
85.90
5
89015-HF1-670
SPONGE TOOL BOX
89015-HF1-670SPONGE TOOL BOX14.40 each
x1
14.40
6
89102-538-000
SHAFT, SCREW DRIVER
89102-538-000SHAFT, SCREW DRIVER8.95 each
x1
8.95
7
89103-538-000
GRIP DRIVER
89103-538-000GRIP DRIVER4.40 each
x1
4.40
8
89213-HB3-000
WRENCH PLUG
89213-HB3-000WRENCH PLUG15.05 each
x1
15.05
9
89227-HN5-A10
TOOL COMP., GEAR CHANGE
89227-HN5-A10TOOL COMP., GEAR CHANGE32.05 each
x1
32.05
10
89301-HA0-772
GAUGE, TIRE PRESSURE (RIKEN)
89301-HA0-772GAUGE, TIRE PRESSURE (RIKEN)48.75 each